Loading

Requesting location access...

Something went wrong while loading pickup times.

Select pickup time

Loading
Loading

Select pickup location

    Loading

    Select delivery option

      Loading

      Enter your postal code

      No pickup locations near you. Try another postal code. Delivery rates are unavailable for your postal code or cart contents.

      Loading

      Inventory by location

      BiDi 1000BASE-BX SFP-Modul

      • Im Angebot
      • Normaler Preis €25,00
      inkl. MwSt.


      Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Tage

      Verwendung

      für Übergabe auf Glasfaser geeignet: Ja

      für Übergabe auf RJ-45 geeignet: Nein

      Lieferumfang

      • BiDi 1000BASE-BX SFP-Modul (1310nm TX/1490nm RX Singlemode)
      • 1 m Glasfaserkabel